Session 4:  February 25, 2019 – April 21, 2019



Summer Camp Promotion

Camp Packages

10 Individual 9:00 am - 12:00 pm camp days

for $225

A normal 3 hour camp day is $32.

A $95 savings!

 
10 individual 9:00 am - 3:00 pm camp days

for $375

A normal 6 hour camp day is $50.

A $125 savings!

This is a bigger deal that last summer!!

 
Details


· Available for purchase until Wed., May 1, 2019.

· We will not be offering a camp package after this date, but we will be offering single days and full weeks without the special discount.

· Full payment is required.

· Open to members and nonmembers.

·  Ages 3 & up.

· Online Registration/Release Form required to sign up.

· Can be used for a single child or a family. Example: 2 siblings come to camp on a particular day, 2 days will be deducted from the package.

· We must know the dates of attendance by Monday, June 3, 2019. If we do not get the dates of attendance by that day, all money spent on the package(s) will become a summer credit and the deal will be void.

· NO DROP INS. We need to be as prepared as possible on our end.

· Can purchase multiple packages.

· No credits or refunds. Must use the package by Friday, August 23. Nothing will carry over past that date.

· We are running camp daily, Monday through Friday, for 8 weeks: Monday, July 1 - Friday August 23. We will be closed on Thursday, July 4.
 

In addition to our camps, we will be offering classes and clinics weekly.

 The full schedule will be available soon.

 

 

 





 




March's Events​